Umpire Registrations
Entries
28
Views
722
# Submit date Name: Group Name: Select Degree: Position Applying for: Time you will assist us:
1 2018-01-15 12:26:37
Chris Snow
St.Albans LTSI
7th Dan
Tournament Host (Master Snow)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
2 2018-01-16 00:08:52
Jordan Smith
St.Albans LTSI
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 12 noon
3 2018-01-16 00:10:39
Chloe Smith
St.Albans LTSI
1st Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
12 noon to 7pm
4 2018-01-18 10:28:00
Piotr Bernat
ITF Union Poland
5th Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
5 2018-01-18 12:34:31
Tony  Major
St.Albans LTSI
First Aider
8.30 to 12 noon
8.30 to 1pm
12 noon to 7pm
All day 8.30 to 7pm
6 2018-01-18 12:40:16
Skye Major
St.Albans LTSI
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
7 2018-01-18 15:42:25
Deb Wadsley
Heart of England
3rd Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
8 2018-01-18 20:06:02
Mark Parsons
BLTSA
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 12 noon
8.30 to 1pm
9 2018-01-18 20:32:16
Stuart Anslow
Rayners Lane TKD Academy
5th Dan
Ring Supervisor (4th Degree up 20+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
10 2018-01-19 15:15:01
Steve Noble
Heart of England
5th Dan
Ring Supervisor (4th Degree up 20+)
8.30 to 12 noon
8.30 to 1pm
12 noon to 7pm
All day 8.30 to 7pm
11 2018-01-22 20:56:36
Ethan webb
LTSI St. Albans
1st Kup
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
12 2018-01-28 20:02:46
kirsten tyers
Heart of England itf
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
13 2018-01-28 21:15:57
Frances Mono
Heart of England
3rd Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
14 2018-01-29 17:11:52
Tim Watkins
Derbyshire Dragons
7th Dan
Vip Master
12 noon to 7pm
15 2018-01-30 16:32:57
Sally Rayner
BLTSA
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
16 2018-01-30 17:50:32
Sally Rayner
BLTSA
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
17 2018-01-31 13:45:32
Stuart Tree
TKD Power
4th Dan 
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
18 2018-02-01 09:46:05
megan ypey
LTSI London Colney
1st Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
12 noon to 7pm
19 2018-02-04 10:31:02
Anna Graves
BLTSA
1st Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
8.30 to 12 noon
20 2018-02-07 00:44:18
Hay Harris
Harris TKD
6th Dan
Ring Supervisor (4th Degree up 20+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
21 2018-02-08 13:28:11
Millie Durrant
B.L.T.S.A.
1st Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
22 2018-02-14 15:50:27
Ian Street
BLTSA
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 12 noon
23 2018-02-14 15:50:50
Ian Street
BLTSA
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 12 noon
24 2018-02-16 10:05:13
Liyna Marguerie
BLTSA
2nd Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
8.30 to 1pm
25 2018-02-17 20:54:56
Master Slater
Essex Taekwondo
7th Dan
Vip Master
12 noon to 7pm
26 2018-02-17 21:06:54
Adrian Taylor
HJMA
3rd Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
27 2018-02-17 21:10:36
Arran Clark
HJMA
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 12 noon
28 2018-02-17 21:12:35
Imogen Clark
HJMA
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 12 noon

Event Venue:

Event Showcase:

L.T.S.I. Tournaments Contact US

4 + 9 =

  1. Only 425 allowed to enter - register NOW to guarantee entry
  2. Online Entry System NOW LIVE
  3. ​Fully matted event (6 rings, 7 by 7 metre), ensuring your safety always
  4. Best bespoke awards by far every time
  5. Fully insured events
  6. First aiders on site
  7. Public canteen on location
  8. Free meal for all officials
  9. 600 plus spectator seats provided (bleachers).
l

e-mail: ltsihq@sky.com

07960 476124

gen choi3

 

 

General Choi Hong Hi

1918 - 2002, I.T.F. TaeKwonDo

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares
Share This