Umpire Registrations
Entries
63
Views
2386
# Submit date Name: Group Name: Select Degree: Position Applying for: Time you will assist us:
1 2019-01-07 10:50:04
tony major
st albans ltsi
First Aider
All day 8.30 to 7pm
2 2019-01-07 10:51:11
skye major
st albans ltsi
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
3 2019-01-07 11:02:31
Chris Snow
LTSI
7th Dan
Tournament Host (Master Snow)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
4 2019-01-19 15:55:12
Helen Burns
Heart of England ITF
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
5 2019-01-28 08:18:59
Helen Burns
Heart of England Itf
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
6 2019-02-04 11:21:29
Ethan Webb
St. Albans LTSI
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
7 2019-02-05 12:44:06
Adrian Taylor
HJMA
3rd Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
8 2019-02-06 17:57:31
Gordon Slater
Essex Martial Arts
7th Dan
Vip Master
12 noon to 7pm
9 2019-02-08 01:35:06
Paul Marsh
LTSI St Albans
2nd Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
10 2019-02-08 20:51:26
Darshan Landa
GTI Derby
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
11 2019-02-10 13:43:51
Diane Moore
palcic
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
12 2019-02-10 13:55:18
Adam Gold
CODE Taekwondo
3rd Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
13 2019-02-12 08:54:06
Lachlan Houlihan
Manor Park GTI
3rd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
14 2019-02-12 08:55:04
Tahmina Khanom
Manor Park GTI
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
15 2019-02-12 08:56:19
Alan Baptiste
Manor Park
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
16 2019-02-12 08:57:48
Abeid Nooryni
Manor Park GTI
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
17 2019-02-13 11:36:02
Steven Noble
Noble Dragons / HofE
5th Dan
Ring Supervisor (4th Degree up 20+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
18 2019-02-16 13:36:18
Mark Parsons
BLTSA
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
19 2019-02-17 13:56:50
Deb Wadsley
Heart O England
3rd Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
20 2019-02-17 20:33:25
Hay Harris
Harris TKD
7th Dan
Vip Master
All day 8.30 to 7pm
21 2019-02-17 23:02:28
Kirsten Tyers
Heart of England
3rd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
22 2019-02-18 11:46:29
Stuart Anslow
Rayners Lane TKD
5th Dan
Ring Supervisor (4th Degree up 20+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
23 2019-02-18 14:09:34
Helen Krychowska
Rayners Lane TKD
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
24 2019-02-18 14:10:03
Parvez Sultan
Rayners Lane TKD
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
25 2019-02-18 16:30:07
Bruce Lapthorn
BLTSA
5th Dan
Ring Supervisor (4th Degree up 20+)
8.30 to 1pm
26 2019-02-18 18:57:37
Ian  Street
BLTSA
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
27 2019-02-19 11:00:57
Krishna Patel
Palcic TKD
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
28 2019-02-19 12:17:43
Emma Watkins
Derbyshire Dragons
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
29 2019-02-19 12:18:36
Katie  Henderson
Derbyshire Dragons
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
30 2019-02-21 10:59:45
Kay Parker
northants taekwondo
4th Dan 
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
12 noon to 7pm
31 2019-02-21 12:06:52
Gary Foster
TSA
5th Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
32 2019-02-21 16:44:19
Gary  Garner
Cambridge Schools Of Taekwondo
4th Dan 
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
33 2019-02-21 16:46:35
Ellie  Ratcliffe
Cambridge Schools of Taekwondo
1st Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
8.30 to 1pm
34 2019-02-21 16:48:02
Kyle  O'Mullane 
Cambridge Schools Of Taekwondo
1st Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
35 2019-02-21 17:34:11
Kacper Golberski Vel jabusz
FSMA
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
36 2019-02-21 22:55:02
Stuart Odell
XS
3rd Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
37 2019-02-21 22:56:41
Kieran Rodger
XS
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
38 2019-02-21 22:57:27
Thomas Fotheringham
XS
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
39 2019-02-21 22:58:05
Patrick Paterson
XS
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
40 2019-02-21 22:58:46
Sean Fitzgerald
XS
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
41 2019-02-22 13:49:34
Imogen  Clark
Hyung Je Martial Arts
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
42 2019-02-22 13:50:35
Sharon Blyth
HJMA 
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
43 2019-02-22 13:50:37
Sharon Blyth
HJMA 
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
44 2019-02-22 15:12:01
Maciek Krychowski
Rayners Lane TKD
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
45 2019-02-22 15:12:43
Colin Avis
Rayners Lane TKD
3rd Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
12 noon to 7pm
46 2019-02-22 22:35:22
Chloe  Smith
St Albans LTSI
2nd Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
8.30 to 1pm
47 2019-02-22 22:37:22
Jordan Smith
St Albans LTSI
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
48 2019-02-23 08:30:19
Anna Graves 
BLTSA
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
49 2019-02-23 10:34:29
joe  draper
dartford taekwondo
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
50 2019-02-23 13:04:12
Grzegorz Sokolowski
ITF UNION POLAND
4th Dan 
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
12 noon to 7pm
51 2019-02-23 16:45:02
Sally  Rayner
BLTSA 
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
52 2019-02-23 18:12:12
Amy  Field 
BTLSA
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
53 2019-02-23 21:55:39
Darren Twelvetree
GTUK
4th Dan 
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
54 2019-02-23 23:19:03
Jack Girdler
Spirit Taekwon-Do Academies
1st Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
8.30 to 1pm
55 2019-02-24 13:49:50
Sally Gleaves
Worcestershire Martial Arts
5th Dan
Referee (3rd Degree up 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
56 2019-02-24 15:20:18
todd LANE
smithtkd/ltsi
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
57 2019-02-24 15:21:17
jack clark
smithtkd/ltsi
2nd Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
8.30 to 1pm
58 2019-02-24 15:22:14
stuart smith
smithtkd/ltsi
5th Dan
Tournament Supervisor (Mr Smith Only)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
59 2019-02-24 18:18:20
Lily Harkness
St Albans Ltsi
1st Dan
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
12 noon to 7pm
60 2019-02-24 18:24:18
Rod Western
Palcic TKD
4th Dan 
Ring Supervisor (4th Degree up 20+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
61 2019-02-24 22:12:28
Anay Malhotra
Elite TKD London 
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
62 2019-02-24 22:44:59
Dintha Vekaria
Elite TKD London 
1st Dan
Umpire (1st to 2nd Dans 14+)
All day 8.30 to 7pm
63 2019-02-24 22:49:16
Ghezal  Popal
Elite TKD London 
Junior Time Keepers (under 13's)
All day 8.30 to 7pm

Event Venue:

Venue Address: Hertfordshire Sports Village, DeHavilland Campus, Mosquito Way, Hatfield, AL10 9EU

 

l

e-mail: ltsihq@sky.com

07960 476124

Event Showcase:

Showcase : L.T.S.I. run events on a not for profit basis with charity at heart. Independently ran events mean no politics and no ego's.

 

L.T.S.I. Tournaments Contact US

4 + 4 =

  1. Only 425 allowed to enter - register NOW to guarantee entry
  2. Online Entry System NOW LIVE
  3. ​Fully matted event (6 rings, 7 by 7 metre), ensuring your safety always
  4. Best bespoke awards by far every time
  5. Fully insured events
  6. First aiders on site
  7. Public canteen on location
  8. Free meal for all officials
  9. 600 plus spectator seats provided (bleachers).

gen choi3

 

 

General Choi Hong Hi

1918 - 2002, I.T.F. TaeKwonDo

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares
Share This